I° Trofeo “Scilla e Cariddi” – Elenco Convocati Rappresentativa

 

Juniores/ Promesse Maschile
Atleta Specialità Anno Società Accredito
Garfì¬ Pierpaolo 100m 98 Atl. Villafranca 11.29
Frazzica Fabio 100m 98 Atl. Villafranca 11.43
Ferrarotto Stefano 400m 96 Atl. Villafranca 48.37
Frazzica Sergio 400m 98 Atl. Villafranca 52.52
Messina Vincenzo 1500m 97 Atl. Villafranca 4.12.61
Quattrocchi Carmelo 1500m 96 Atl. Villafranca 4.20.93
Gangemi Filippo Lungo 99 Atl. Villafranca 6.93
Borella Roberto Lungo 99 A.S.D. Torrebianca 6.45
Mamola Salvatore Peso 98
A.S. Dilett. G.S. Indomita
11.82
Celi Andrea Peso 97 Atl. Villafranca 9.85
Juniores/Promesse Femminile
Atleta Specialità Anno Società Accredito
Maccotta Claudia 100m 99 Atl. Villafranca 13.71
Salvato Martina 100m 99 Pol. Europa Messina 15.35
Visalli Fabiana 400m 99 Pol. Europa Messina 1.06.00
Longoni Liliana 400m 99 A.S.D. Torrebianca 1.16.10
Farinella Alessia 1500m 98 Atl. Villafranca 5.17.98
Abbate Roberta 1500m 98 Pol. Europa Messina 5.26.12
Allegra Costanza Lungo 95 Pol. Europa Messina 4.45
Martino Miriam Lungo 99 A.S.D. Capodorlando 4,28
Mangano Simona Peso 97 Atl. Villafranca 8.80
Pinto Noemi Peso 98 Pol. Europa Messina 6.94
Allievi
Atleta Specialità  Anno Società  Accredito
Nania Vincenzo 100m 2001 Amatori Duilia 11.44
Squadrito Cristiano 100m 2000 Amatori Duilia 12.05
Bucca Francesco 400m 2001 Atl. Villafranca 54.38
Gunaratna Yoshan 400m 2000 A.S.D. Torrebianca 57.59
Saharan Zouhir 1500m 2000 Amatori Duilia 4.09.48
Magistro Ivan 1500m 2001 Amatori Duilia 4.15.47
Cannuni Valerio Lungo 2001 Atl. Villafranca 5.19
Camminiti Attila Lungo 2001 Atl. Savoca 5.07
Mazza Alessandro Peso 2001 Atl. Villafranca 10.77
Rigano Giuseppe Peso 2000 Atl. Villafranca 10.67
Allieve
Atleta Specialità  Anno Società Accredito
Sanò² Giulia 100m 2001 Atl. Villafranca  
Betta Serena 400m 2001 A.S.D. Tyndaris 1.05.29
Agnello Chiara 1500m 2001 A.S.D. Tyndaris 5.52.18
Del Bono Lungo 2001 Atl. Villafranca 4.56
Giachinta Chiara Peso 2001 Pol. Europa Messina

You May Also Like